crni lotos kennel,zana v hause djurdjulov,vegas international champion,female rottweiler for sale,rottweiler puppy for sale,rottweiler breeding,rottweiler grooming,rottwielr champions,usa rottweilers for sale,hawaii rotweilers,CAC,CACIB rottweilers,rottweiler show,rottweiler puppies for sale,massive rottweiler,large rottweilers,huge rottweiler,big rottweiler for sale,large rottweilers for sale,international rottweiler champions,rottweilers for sale,big rottweilers for sale,huge rottweilers for sale,rottweilers in serbia,red rottweilers for sale,huge rottweilers,dasti kao bumbarin,serbian rottweiler,dante crni lotos,crni lotos,dasti kao bumbarin,rottweiler dog kennel in serbia,huge rottweilers,big rottweiler for sale,dante crni lotos,,kennels, rottweilers, rottweiler champions, rottweiler images, CAC, CACIB, International rottweiler champions, young c

 
 

SHOWS

 

ORK Klubsieger, Austrian Club Show, 29/30 April 2006 - Judge Erich Konigsberger ( A)

JUGENDKLASSE RUDEN

V1

Dibor v Rangau ( Mambo Crossener Ranch x Nena v Schwaiger Rathaus ), Germany

V2

Xaver vd Scherau ( Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Krabbe vd Scherau ) Germany

V3

Vasco ( Caro v Muhlhozberg x Diva Parlarska ) , Italy

V4

Dasti kao Bumbarin ( Phyton Crni Lotos x Crazy Diamond Darma ) , Serbia

V

Xari vd Scherau

V

Pascall dell'UDM

V

Beni vd Maxi Rott

V

Beni Overtaken by Darkness

SG

Asim v Brandauerweg

SG

Basti v Zilberland

SG

Bobby v Wachberg

SG

Fart from Hause Rotvis

SG

Yanko v Faust Schlossl

SG

Luc vom Nagel'schen Freihof

SG

Ben v Zirbenland

ZWICHENKLASSE RUDEN

V1

Brando Buoso da Dovara ( Odo v Fleicher x Ziggy Buosso da Dovara ) Italy

V2

Eolo delle ompre temerane ( Enolo x Brithney ) Italy

V3

Odo v Hause Rotvis ( Morro vd Scherau x Dayana f Hause Rotvis ) Croatia

V4

Ronaldo del Antico Guerriero ( Loko dell'Antico Guerriero x Monimoni dell' Antico Guerriero ) , Italy

   

OFFENE KLASSE RUDEN

V1

Igor v Agerspitz ( Janosh vd Scherau x Fena v Agerspitz ), Austria

V2

Lucas Crni Lotos ( Bathor Crni Lotos x Gila Crni Lotos ) Serbia

V3

Ayk vd Maxi Rott ( Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Astra ) Croatia

SG

Much vd Martinus

G

Pax v Schwaiger Rathaus

GEBRAUCHSHUNDENKLASSE RUDEN

V1 KS BOB

Rios vd Alten Festung ( Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Petra Earl Antonius ) Croatia

V2

Filou v Rauberweg ( Brutus v Rauberweg x Mona v Ostsachsen ) Germany 

V3

Gringo v Gruntenblick ( Orlando v Hause Neubrand x Peggy v Oeterkotten ) Germany

V4

Chrom ( Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Atena ) Italy

V5

Corro ( Janosh vd Scherau x Ixa ) Italy

SG

Black vd Mehrer Muhle

G

Ghandy v Vistaler Land

CHAMPIONKLASSE RUDEN

V1

Djuke v Vistaler Land ( Cliff vd KOningskantzel x Scarlet v Vistaler Land ) Germany

V2

Nico vd Scherau ( Rex v Haus Frick x Krabbe vd Scherau ) Germany

V3

Diego v Hertener Wappen ( Vico vd Flugchneise x Tais v Hertener Wappen ) Germany

V4

Connen v Brombachsee ( Eyck v Tengen x Imme Brandenburger Tor ) Germany

JUGENDKLASSE  HUNDINNEN

V1

Claruscha v Hause Edelstein ( Mambo Crossener Ranch x  Boa Boni Star )

V2

Jessy Agerspitz ( Odin Medilica x Briska v Laufer Tor )

V3

Aika Mumlek ( Don vd Vitus Stadt x Geisha Mumlek )

V4

Alea v Brandauerweg ( Jumbo v Kummelsee x Diva vd Vistaler Land )

V

Lara v Nagel'schen Freihof

V

Trinity dell'Antico Guerriero

V

Xena vd Scherau

ZWICHENKLASSE HUNDINNEN

V1

Isabella v Rauberweg ( Mambo Crossener Ranch x Mona v Ostsacsen ) Germany

V2

Exel delle ompre temerane ( Enolo x Brithney ) Itally

V3

Alina v Auenblick ( Mambo Crossener Ranch x Daisy Holtzhaussiedlung ) Germany

V4

Bella v Lipizzanerhof (Chan vd Bleichstrasse x Dunja v Schwaiger Rathaus ) Austria

V

Betty vd Muhlbachstrasse

V

Tess vd Scherau

V

Xena v Neutor

SG

Cindy vd Janvari

OFFENE HUNDINNEN

V1

Ines v Agerspitz ( Janosh vd Scherau x Fenia v Agerspitz ) Austria

V2

Ellen v Hause Neubrand ( Akino vd Lauterbrucke x Oxana Hause Neubrand ) Germany

V3

Ivet v Hohenbeilstein ( Chuck Berhanbinsel x Anka v Hohenbeilstein ) Germany

V4

Conny vd Sachenburg ( Jumbo Kummelsee x Winka vd Sachenburg ) Germany

V

Aika v Zirbenland

V

Angy vd Gruberheide

V

Rosi vd Scherau

V

Rena vd Scherau

V

Zilli Flach Rouse 

SG

Kuna dell'UDM

GEBRAUCHSHUNDENKLASSE HUNDINNEN

V1

Dida ( Arkon dell'Antico Guerriero x Kora v Haus Enzian ) Italy

V2

Karoline del UDM ( Indio dell Antico Guerriero x Espra v Obergromacher Schloss ) Itally

V3

Ronja Power Brothers ( Eyck v Tengen x Senta v Haus Proneber )  Austria

V4

Nera Earl Antonius( Gonzzo Earl Antonius x Aksa Elez Rott ) Serbia

CHAMPION CLASSE HUNDINNEN

V1

Cheer v Vistaler Land ( Akino vd Lauterbrucke x Urmel v Vistalr Land ) Germany

V2

Sharon dell'Antico Guerriero ( Clif vd Koningskantzel x Iuma dell Antico Guerriero ) Italy

V3

Claudia Earl Antonius ( Gonzzo Earl Antonius xTrixie Earl Antonius ) Sebia

>> Photos of people

by FP DIGITALL