crni lotos kennel,zana v hause djurdjulov,vegas international champion,female rottweiler for sale,rottweiler puppy for sale,rottweiler breeding,rottweiler grooming,rottwielr champions,usa rottweilers for sale,hawaii rotweilers,CAC,CACIB rottweilers,rottweiler show,rottweiler puppies for sale,massive rottweiler,large rottweilers,huge rottweiler,big rottweiler for sale,large rottweilers for sale,international rottweiler champions,rottweilers for sale,big rottweilers for sale,huge rottweilers for sale,rottweilers in serbia,red rottweilers for sale,huge rottweilers,dasti kao bumbarin,serbian rottweiler,dante crni lotos,crni lotos,dasti kao bumbarin,rottweiler dog kennel in serbia,huge rottweilers,big rottweiler for sale,dante crni lotos,,kennels, rottweilers, rottweiler champions, rottweiler images, CAC, CACIB, International rottweiler champions, young c

 
 

SHOWS

 

Benelux 2006. - RESULTS

images:

aron vh lutenbrucht

dempsey van't hupke

dux earl antonius

erik haus djurdjulov

frisby crni lotos

grom crni lotos

kenzo marstal

lucas crni lotos

phyton crni lotos

SHOW RESULTS:

Reuen Puppyklas

 

Djuke, D03706

Schaut C.A.J.

1 VB

 

Ebilly vh Grenshof, 2610524

Smit R.N.

2 VB

 

Fleetwood van 't Sultanshof, 20060823

Groenewegen G.

3 VB 

Reuen Jeugdklas 

 

Kenzo Marstal, 84203PKR

Vandecasteele D.

1 U

 

Deacon of Voyager Rotts, 2548691

Mangold‑vd Hengel R.& R.

2 U

 

Elias v Miwajahoeve, 2574579

Versteegt P.

3 ZG

 

Gaico v Stan's Home, 2558237

Doets M.A.

4 ZG

 

Graaf Gabor v Stan's Home, 2558235

Kaptein E.H.

ZG

 

Yago v Brixenburg, 2570917

Leur M.P. vd

ZG

 

Ducco v Hacynda, 2582036

Turel J.

ZG

 

Egino vh Falconsnest, 2603313

Jonge‑Nieuwenhuize M.L.

ZG

 

Gimme Shelter Athos, 2555435

Lamers D.H.J.

G

Reuen Jonge hondenklas

 

Dax vh Berenschild, 2592513

Vreede R.P.J. de

1 U BR

 

Krack v Rohas, 2544092

Harmsma & Noordsij H.J.& L.C.

2 U

 

Drifter Ketai vd Abdijhoeve, 2530679

Jonge R.P.

3 ZG

 

Aucke Kane v Lunarishoeve, 2530609

Wit M.P.M. de

4 ZG

 

Westlodge Rock Hard With Jianerot, 00384808

Urwin & Pringle J.A.& I.

ZG

Reuen Openklas

 

Darco v Miwajahoeve, 2526808

Roest W.

1 U

 

Aron vd Lutenburcht, 2306280

Bossche K. van den

2 U

 

Harry Potter v.'t Leesterheide, 2502282

Huisman & v Dijk

3 U

 

Dux Earl Antonius, 83320JR

Josse J.& S.

4 U

 

Rottline's Glenn, 2491295

Mangold‑vd Hengel R.& R.

U

 

Westlodge Whizz Bang With Jianerot, 2799909

Urwin & Pringle J.A.& I.

U

 

Grom Crni Lotos, 85311S

Mihajlovic Z.& L.

U

 

Heavy Duke vh Wederzicht, 2395395

Heemskerk‑Lourens V.L.

ZG

 

Matcho vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2405926

Ballegooij P.G. v

ZG

 

One‑Max von Karpendonk, 2482387

Doeselaar J.W.

G

Reuen Fokkersklas

 

Phyton Crni Lotos, 85016

Mihajlovic Z.& L.

1 U

Jay of Voyager Rotts, 2326359

Mangold‑vd Hengel R.& R.

2 U

Reuen Gebruikshondenklas

 

Lucas Crni Lotos, 85317

Mihajlovic Z.& L.

1 U

Cliff v Galgenfeld, 2442803

Wiel J.C.A.M. vd

2 U

Erik v House Durdulov, 708586

Josse J.& S.

3 ZG

Ulric, 54683

Josse J.& S.

4 ZG

Darry vd Tripelallianz, 2368453

IJzerman C.M.

ZG

 

Reuen Veteranen klas

 

Kylo vd Reulisheide, 2162477

Biesters A.J.A.M.

1 U

Teven Puppyklas

 

Kaylee vd Gerichtburghoeve, 2595061

Cornelissen A.C.

1 VB

Teven Jeugdklas

 

Frizby Crni Lotos, 2608374

Geerts J.J.M.

1 U

 

Isabelle v.'t Leesterheide, 2575052

Egberts & v Eldik A.F.

2 U

 

Ter Waele Zand, 2554301

Zandbergen C.W.E.

3 U

 

Dela von Bumbarin, 85554

Mihajlovic Z.& L.

4 U

 

Quinny v Hacynda, 2582039

Kroonen B.

ZG

 

Zara Great Heritage, 2601103

Kruglak E.A.

ZG

 

Ashka v Shwarz Kaizer, 67359

Plichon F.

ZG

 

Emi 't Hupke, 973279

Geboers J.T.A.M.

ZG

 

Jisxeldocks Chuma, 2554712

Roctus B.

geen.kw

Teven Jonge hondenklas

 

Rocca vd Abdijhoeve, 2530682

IJzerman‑Wijnands M.

1 U

 

Dempsey‑Kimara vh Raquinco Hof, 2530515

Diederiks‑de Bever C.

2 U

 

Dolly vd Kolonienhoeve, 965521

Viskens & Jacobs

3 U

 

Teven Openklas

 

Gravin Lizzy v.'t Leesterheide, 2432944

Egberts & v Eldik A.F.

1 U BT BVHR

 

Laiyka v Tousell, 2511331

Jonge‑Nieuwenhuize M.L.

2 U

Ter Waele Utwo, 2400577

Zandbergen C.W.E.

3 U

 

Muggle vd Runderkraal, 2468268

Boer‑Mounier O. de

4 U

 

Haify Borka vh Wederzicht, 2382869

Plasmans‑vd Laan E.T.

U

 

Tales vh Beemdenpark, 2385652

Groenewegen G.

U

 

Hira v Beni, 2525191

Roctus B.

U

 

Bo v Hacynda, 2456030

Piening J.H.

ZG

 

Kailey v Tousell, 2458990

Schaap R.K.

ZG

 

Raycka vd Marean, 2512931

Jong R. de

ZG

Teven Fokkersklas

 

Dempsey 't Hupke, 962283

Geboers J.T.A.M.

1 U

 

Asta v Rohas, 2474615

Huisman & v Dijk

2 U

Teven Gebruikshondenklas

 

Ter Waele Vaye, 2438957

Montes Klaver M.& A.

1 U

 

Xannah Crni Lotos, 85153

Mihajlovic Z.& L.

2 U

 

Ter Waele Vrekje, 2438958

Zandbergen C.W.E.

3 U

Teven Veteranen klas

 

Troyka‑Anoeska v Riba's Huize, 2104375

Bree R. v

1 U

by FP DIGITALL